Powerlifter.cz - power, sedulity, will and couragePowerlifter.cz - power, sedulity, will and courage

Live broadcasts and results service

from powerlifting and weightlifting

Čeština Slovenčina English  |  Deutch Magyar Pусский Suomi

Choose the competition you want to watch

2/11 - 2/12/2023

Finnish Equipped Powerlifting Nationals

Venue: Sports center LIKE, Parolantie 106, 131 30 Hämeenlinna
Promoter: Team LIKE ry.
Technician: Tero Hyttinen
Waiting for open
2/24 - 2/26/2023

Finnish Classic Sub-Junior, Junior, Open and Master Benchpress Nationals

Venue: Tammisaaren Palloiluhalli, Fleminginkatu 19, 106 00 Tammisaari
Promoter: Kraftklubben Eken rf
Technician: Tero Hyttinen
Waiting for open
3/4/2023

1. Mistrovství Jižní Moravy v klasickém (RAW) silovém trojboji dorostu a juniorů

Venue: Sportovní hala TJ ČKD Blansko, Údolní 1826, 678 01 Blansko
Promoter: ASK Blansko
Technician: IT technik (ČSST)
Waiting for open
3/4/2023

1. Mistrovství Severní Moravy v klasickém (RAW) silovém trojboji dorostu a juniorů

Venue: Tělocvična SŠ techniky a služeb, tř. Osvobození 60/1111, 735 06 Karviná - Nové Město
Promoter: TJ SŠTaS Karviná
Technician: IT technik (ČSST)
Waiting for open
3/4/2023

1. Mistrovství Východních Čech v klasickém (RAW) silovém trojboji dorostu a juniorů

Venue: Sál restaurace Beseda, Komenského nábřeží, 464 01 Frýdlant
Promoter: PWL Vision Nutrition
Technician: IT technik (ČSST)
Waiting for open
3/11/2023

1. Mistrovství Západních Čech v klasickém (RAW) silovém trojboji dorostu a juniorů

Venue: Lidový dům, Dělnická 235, 345 61 Staňkov
Promoter: Fitness Staňkov
Technician: IT technik (ČSST)
Waiting for open
3/25/2023

8. Otevřené Mistrovství ČR v silovém trojboji družstev

Venue: Sportovní hala, Hradská I, Lukov
Promoter: SK Olympia Zlín
Technician: Tomáš Pilík (ČSST)
Waiting for open
3/26/2023

II. Liga žen ve vzpírání družstev - 1. kolo, skupina B

Venue: Čapkova sokolovna, Sokolská třída 46, 702 00 Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava
Promoter: TJ Sokol Moravská Ostrava
Technician: Peter Janák
Waiting for open
3/31 - 4/2/2023

MEDZINÁRODNÉ MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA A ČESKA V TLAKU NA LAVIČKE A OTVORENÉ MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA MŔTVOM ŤAHU

Venue: Tenisová hala, Športová ulica 5756, Lučenec, SVK
Promoter: Pro Body & Metal Militia Lučenec
Technician: Luděk Kalenský
Waiting for open
4/1/2023

31. Otevřené Mistrovství ČR v benčpresu dorostu, juniorů, mužů, žen a masters

Venue: S-centrum Benešov, U Vodárny 2215, 256 01 Benešov
Promoter: Powerlifting School
Technician: IT technik (ČSST)
Waiting for open
4/15 - 4/16/2023

11. Mistrovství ČR v klasickém (RAW) silovém trojboji dorostu a juniorů

Venue: Parkhotel - Kongresové centrum, U Borského parku 31, 320 04 Plzeň
Promoter: ČSST
Technician: IT technik ČSST
Waiting for open
4/22/2023

Liga juniorek ve vzpírání družstev - 2. kolo

Venue: Sportovní hala Sušanka, Těrlická 1257/24A, 735 35 Horní Suchá
Promoter: SKVOZ Horní Suchá
Technician: Peter Janák
Waiting for open